联赛 开赛时间状态队名比分队名半场
南非超11-26 01:30布隆方丹凯尔特1-0利奥帕德0-0
欧冠杯11-26 01:55门兴格拉德巴赫3-0顿涅茨克矿工3-0
欧冠杯11-26 01:55奥林匹亚科斯0-1曼彻斯特城0-1
法甲11-26 02:00朗斯1-0南特1-0
西乙11-26 02:00萨拉戈萨1-0巴列卡诺1-0
西乙11-26 02:00拉斯帕尔马斯0-1米兰迪斯0-1
西乙11-26 02:00希洪竞技1-0沙巴度尔1-0
球会友谊11-26 02:00普尔托兰诺4-1曼徹格城2-1
以超11-26 02:00比达耶路撒冷1-2马卡比迪克瓦1-2
葡甲11-26 02:00科瓦皮耶达迪1-3本菲卡B队0-3
土杯11-26 02:00里泽斯堡4-0乌塔斯乌沙克士邦3-0
德丙11-26 02:00马格德堡1-1罗斯托克1-0
德丙11-26 02:00德累斯顿2-0温特哈兴2-0
德丙11-26 02:00维多利科隆0-0茨维考FC0-0
德丙11-26 02:00凯泽斯劳滕0-0卢比克0-0
德丙11-26 02:00拜仁慕尼黑青年队1-1因戈尔施塔特1-1
巴青锦11-26 02:00阿美利加明尼路青年队0-0巴西国际青年队0-0
巴青锦11-26 02:00博塔弗戈RJ青年队0-0科林蒂安青年队0-0
巴青锦11-26 02:00卡尔拉青年队2-1巴伊亚青年队2-1
巴青锦11-26 02:00弗鲁米嫩塞青年队0-1瓦斯科达伽马青年队0-1
巴青锦11-26 02:00戈伊亚斯青年队2-1格雷米奥青年队1-0
巴青锦11-26 02:00圣保罗青年队1-2沙佩科恩斯青年队1-1
巴青锦11-26 02:00利斯菲青年队1-0山度士青年队1-0
巴丁11-26 02:00圣托利莫仁斯PE3-0派瑞加PE2-0
巴丁11-26 02:00易必斯0-1波尔图体育0-0
巴丁11-26 02:00韦拉克鲁斯体育2-0塞特普洛2-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00保地花高B队SP0-2马利利亚0-1
巴圣杯11-26 02:00诺瓦里桑蒂诺1-0里奥普雷图1-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00阿提柏1-0维罗体育队SP0-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00费罗维亚里亚1-1商业足球会1-1
巴圣杯11-26 02:00皮拉西卡巴0-1皮马维拉0-1
巴圣杯11-26 02:00国际里梅拉0-0圣保罗奥达斯0-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00EC圣贝拿度3-1尤文图斯SP1-1
巴圣杯11-26 02:00邦迪比达B队0-0桑堤斯塔0-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00葡萄牙人1-0保古兰尼B队0-0
巴圣杯11-26 02:00阿故圣塔SP0-0国民队SP0-0
西丙11-26 02:00亚勒那斯0-0雷奥亚0-0
西丙11-26 02:00莱里达0-0利亚戈斯特拉0-0
西丙11-26 02:00力纳雷斯体育会1-0格拉那达B队1-0
巴圣塔乙11-26 02:00国际利梅拉0-0奧斯瓦度克魯滋0-0
巴圣塔乙11-26 02:00加巴库阿拉SP0-1AA利塔拉尔0-1
巴圣塔乙11-26 02:00曼斯奎拉2-0SKA布拉希利亚0-0
巴圣塔乙11-26 02:00圣塔库鲁简斯1-0安德拉迪纳1-0
巴圣塔乙11-26 02:00铆恩瑟SP1-0安帕奥0-0
挪女甲11-26 02:00梅基拉女足2-0科尔波特女足1-0
哥伦女足11-26 02:00卡利体育会女足1-1百万富翁女足1-1
巴地区11-26 02:00祖姆比EC U231-2迪門薩烏德 U231-2
巴克甲11-26 02:00塞拉诺3-0邦苏塞索2-0
巴克甲11-26 02:00奥达斯里奥RJ2-0阿特苏尔1-0
巴克甲11-26 02:00CFRJ马里卡RJ0-2森柏欧RJ0-2
巴克甲11-26 02:00挪瓦西大地1-2诺瓦伊古亚科1-1
巴克甲11-26 02:00欧拉里亚1-0圣贡萨洛1-0
巴克甲11-26 02:00里约圣保罗RJ0-1哥塔卡扎RJ0-0
巴克甲11-26 02:00沙瑞拉马卡恩斯RJ2-1安格拉杜斯雷斯1-1
巴帕拉甲11-26 02:30阿普卡拉纳SC0-0蓝色FC0-0
德地区11-26 02:30艾伦0-0沙尔克04B队0-0
德地区11-26 02:30邦纳0-1施特拉伦0-1
德地区11-26 02:30埃森2-1胡派达尔2-1
德地区11-26 02:30韦格堡贝克0-2科隆青年队0-2
德地区11-26 02:30维登贝鲁克0-0VFB汉堡格0-0
巴地区11-26 02:30帕拉恩斯0-0皇家体育会PA0-0
玻利乙11-26 02:55罗莎里奥0-0奥鲁罗皇家-
苏超11-26 03:00哈密尔顿0-1阿伯丁-
英冠11-26 03:00米尔沃尔0-0雷丁-
英冠11-26 03:00米德尔斯堡0-0德比郡-
球会友谊11-26 03:00乔科罗后备队0-0CD法斯后备队-
西丁11-26 03:00克耶雷斯0-0阿维莱斯体育场-
西丁11-26 03:00托塔納0-0SFC米勒娃-
西丁11-26 03:00尼能瑟0-0考达尔-
西丁11-26 03:00散图楚0-0皇家社会C队-
法罗杯11-26 03:00维斯图尔0-1拖锡云-
法罗杯11-26 03:00云拿域克0-0史卡拉-
法罗杯11-26 03:00B36拖锡云2-0阿吉尔-
哥伦乙11-26 03:00波哥塔1-0利昂内斯-
巴圣青联11-26 03:00阿塞夫青年队0-0安那波里娜青年队-
巴圣塔乙11-26 03:00弗兰卡纳1-1里奥布兰克SP-
巴圣塔乙11-26 03:00班德兰特0-0德昭-
乌拉后备11-26 03:00德芬索后备队0-0马尔多纳多后备队-
直布超11-26 03:00曼彻斯特62FC0-0格拉西斯联-
巴地区11-26 03:00迪蒙青年队1-1帕纳伊巴-
玻利乙11-26 03:00蒂基帕亚0-0拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克-
巴卡德乙11-26 03:00EC普罗斯珀0-0赫茨利奥鲁滋SC-
波兰地区11-26 03:00纳普佐德0-0斯达奧沃克-
奥地利杯11-26 03:25第一维也纳 阿尔塔奇 
球会友谊11-26 03:30LD瓜纳雷 亚拉库 
爱足杯11-26 03:30斯莱戈流浪 德利城 
西丁11-26 03:30布仁瑟 UCAM穆西亚B队 
西丁11-26 03:30姆勒诺 马尔文洛亚 
哥斯乙11-26 03:30慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 卡里阿利 
玻利乙11-26 03:30石油战车 科恰班巴大学 
玻利乙11-26 03:30方斯亚 皇家托马亚波 
玻利乙11-26 03:30奎布拉乔 彼得罗罗 
玻利乙11-26 03:30瓦卡迪兹 苏克雷元帅 
玻利乙11-26 03:30北方卫星 自由队FC 
英冠11-26 03:45斯旺西 谢周三 
英冠11-26 03:45布里斯托城 沃特福德 
英冠11-26 03:45考文垂 卡迪夫城 
苏低联11-26 03:45BSC格拉斯哥 东斯特灵郡 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00马德里竞技 莫斯科火车头 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00拜仁慕尼黑 萨尔茨堡 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00国际米兰 皇家马德里 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00马赛 波尔图 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00阿贾克斯 米迪兰特 
欧冠杯11-26 04:00利物浦 亚特兰大 
秘鲁甲11-26 04:00慕尼斯帕尔体育 拉库巴 
哥伦杯11-26 04:00皇家桑坦德 柏斯度 
巴格甲11-26 04:00伦多诺泊里斯 颇克勒MT 
巴马甲11-26 04:00科斯塔埃斯特角 CD阿拉比 
巴圣塔乙11-26 04:00圣约斯 伊塔皮伦斯SP 
葡锦标11-26 04:00布拉加B队 梅尔林伦斯 
海地联11-26 04:00尤文卡宴斯 AS卡普瓦 
马尔乙11-26 04:15斯维吉联 马沙 
西乙11-26 04:30卡塔赫纳 马洛卡 
西乙11-26 04:30富恩拉布雷达 邦弗拉甸拿 
秘鲁甲11-26 04:30卡洛斯曼努西 利马联盟 
委內超11-26 05:00艾斯图第安特 卡拉波波 
智利甲11-26 05:00科洛科洛 库里科 
萨尔超11-26 05:00利梅诺 慕尼斯帕尔 
萨尔超11-26 05:00CD法斯 路斯天使 
洪都甲11-26 05:00托克亚皇家苏斯达 伊斯帕诺 
危地甲11-26 05:00夏拉祖 齐奥内斯交流会 
哥伦乙11-26 05:00瓦伦杜帕尔 哥杜雷亚 
萨尔甲11-26 05:00圣罗莎瓜匹林 穆尼奇FC 
萨尔甲11-26 05:00马泰索亚潘戈 AD驱逐舰FC 
巴西乙11-26 06:00累西腓航海 维多利亚 
萨尔后备11-26 06:00阿利安萨FC后备队 路斯天使后备队 
斐济杯11-26 06:00瑟亚FC 布阿FC 
尼拉U2011-26 06:00幕尼西波尔哈拉帕U20 迪利安格恩U20 
尼拉U2011-26 06:00马纳瓜U20 马德里斯U20 
格林纳达杯11-26 06:00特努瓦联合 汉维特(GRD) 
巴西甲11-26 06:15塞阿拉 圣保罗 
自由杯11-26 06:15约森独立队 乌拉圭民族 
自由杯11-26 06:15德芬 帕尔梅拉斯 
南球杯11-26 06:15玻利瓦尔 拉努斯 
洪都甲11-26 07:00洛沃斯墨 CD马拉松 
墨西乙11-26 07:00莫雷利亚 FC美利达 
巴青锦11-26 07:00帕尔梅拉斯青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队 
哥伦乙11-26 07:00修罗 拉尼洛斯 
巴圣女联11-26 07:003B亚马孙女足 雷坎托达乌尔卡女足 
巴青锦11-26 07:30高士路青年队 维多利亚青年队 
球会友谊11-26 08:00CA独立队 阿马多尔广场 
委內超11-26 08:00亚拉库雅诺斯 图积兰奴斯 
斐济杯11-26 08:00纳迪 纳维 
格林纳达杯11-26 08:15威利斯青年 斯普林斯FC 
巴西甲11-26 08:30科里蒂巴 科林蒂安 
巴西甲11-26 08:30米内罗竞技 博塔弗戈 
自由杯11-26 08:30自由队 威斯特曼 
自由杯11-26 08:30巴西国际 博卡青年 
南球杯11-26 08:30芬斯 阿根廷独立 
南球杯11-26 08:30科金博 万卡约 
萨尔超11-26 08:30查莱特纳高 圣塔特卡拉 
墨西联11-26 09:00普埃布拉 莱昂 
萨尔超11-26 09:00松索纳特 马特体育会 
洪都甲11-26 09:00伊斯柏纳 皇家德米納斯 
哥斯乙11-26 09:00巴里奥 戈尔菲托港 
哥伦乙11-26 09:05马达莱纳联 奎迪奥 
萨尔超11-26 09:15FC阿里安沙 乔科罗FC 
萨尔超11-26 09:30梅塔帕 亚古雷 
球会友谊11-26 10:00雷瓦 纳西努FC 
洪都甲11-26 10:00CD奥林匹亚 CD维达 
墨西乙11-25 11:15西玛罗雷斯索诺拉2-3塔巴斯哥FC1-0
中北美联11-25 11:15阿拉胡埃伦斯1-0FC旧金山0-0
美职业11-25 11:45西雅图音速3-1洛杉矶FC1-0
斐济杯11-25 12:00苏瓦足协3-2纳迪1-1
乌兹甲11-25 14:30花刺子模乌尔根奇3-1费尔干纳1-1
乌兹甲11-25 14:30努库斯咸海1-0纳曼干纳弗巴霍B队1-0
斐济杯11-25 14:50拉巴萨3-0纳西努FC1-0
中乙11-25 15:00中国U190-1云南昆陆0-0
中乙11-25 15:00西安优柯多1-2淄博蹴鞠1-1
中乙11-25 15:00青岛中创恒泰1-2南京枫帆0-1
中乙11-25 15:00青岛中能0-0西安FC0-0
中乙11-25 15:00北京理工2-0青岛红狮2-0
俄青联11-25 16:00FK乌法青年队0-0UOR-5莫斯科州青年队0-0
俄青联11-25 16:00乌拉尔青年队3-1奇姆基青年队1-1
乌兹超11-25 16:00纳萨夫3-0塔什干棉农1-0
罗U1911-25 16:00加斯梅登U192-0UT亚拉德U191-0
越U21联11-25 16:05槟椥U213-4隆安U211-2
格鲁乙11-25 16:30舒华丹尼2-0舒库拉0-0
泰乙11-25 16:45曼谷FC1-0国际曼谷0-0
泰乙11-25 16:45格拉科赛迈联合1-0北曼谷学院0-0
泰乙11-25 16:45弗拉姆曼谷FC3-0泰国皇家空军FC1-0
泰乙11-25 16:45北榄FC2-2泰国皇家陆军0-0
孟加拉女联11-25 16:55库米拉女足1-3乌塔班戈女足0-1
日职乙11-25 17:00东京绿茵1-1福冈黄蜂0-0
阿美超11-25 17:00推迟叶里温凤凰0-0卡潘宝山-
俄青联11-25 17:00图拉青年队1-1索契青年队1-0
匈U1911-25 17:00尼尔吉哈萨U191-4吉奥利U190-2
乌兹甲11-25 17:00吉杜云0-0帕克塔科790-0
乌兹甲11-25 17:00柏克塔哥B队1-4雅基耶1-1
乌兹甲11-25 17:00雅什纳巴德1-1吉扎克0-0
泰乙11-25 17:00湛杵日联2-0博乐大学2-0
阿塞甲11-25 17:00扎塔拉4-0克斯拉B队1-0
罗女超11-25 17:00纳瓦比女足0-9华沙女足B0-2
日职联11-25 17:30川崎前锋5-0大阪钢巴2-0
乌兹超11-25 17:30特尔梅兹1-1布哈拉0-0
乌兹超11-25 17:30库卢维赤克肯德0-1塔什干火车头0-1
乌兹甲11-25 17:30FK鲁宾3-2宾约哥B队克立基1-1
乌兹甲11-25 17:30治加托亚0-4火车头BFK0-2
日职联11-25 18:00大分三神0-1大阪樱花0-1
日职联11-25 18:00横滨FC1-3清水鼓动0-3
日职联11-25 18:00鹿岛鹿角1-4柏太阳神0-1
葡杯11-25 18:00卡沙比亞1-1葡萄牙国民0-1
土杯11-25 18:00班迪马士邦0-1达里卡0-1
土杯11-25 18:00土兹拉士邦5-1苏坦贝利3-0
土杯11-25 18:00克斯欧仁古库1-1高卡尔利0-1
土杯11-25 18:00马拉蒂亚体育2-0伊梅斯古特0-0
亚冠杯11-25 18:00广州恒大淘宝1-3神户胜利船0-1
亚冠杯11-25 18:00全北现代1-0悉尼FC1-0
日职乙11-25 18:00山口雷法1-2千叶市原0-0
日职乙11-25 18:00群马草津温泉1-2大宫松鼠0-1
日职乙11-25 18:00京都不死鸟1-1甲府风林0-0
日职乙11-25 18:00新泻天鹅0-3FC爱媛0-1
日职乙11-25 18:00德岛漩涡3-0町田泽维亚0-0
日职乙11-25 18:00山形山神4-0金泽1-0
日职乙11-25 18:00水户蜀葵2-2北九州向日葵2-0
日职乙11-25 18:00长崎成功丸1-1松本山雅1-0
日职乙11-25 18:00冈山绿雉2-3枥木SC1-0
俄青联11-25 18:00塔利克青年队2-1罗斯杜夫青年队2-0
俄青联11-25 18:00伏尔加格勒青年队1-2坦波夫青年队0-0
俄青联11-25 18:00科诺普廖夫青年队1-2莫斯科中央陆军青年队0-1
俄青联11-25 18:00喀山鲁宾青年队1-1莫斯科火车头青年队0-0
韩K2联11-25 18:00庆南FC1-1大田市民0-0
土丙11-25 18:00帕加马2-0科拈1-0
阿塞甲11-25 18:00莫克0-3卡拉巴克B队0-0
阿塞甲11-25 18:00沙巴巴库B队5-0萨姆加耶特B队2-0
土库曼超11-25 18:00梅尔夫1-1內比治1-0
土库曼超11-25 18:00恩尔格泰2-7阿哈尔2-4
土库曼超11-25 18:00阿什哈巴德0-1阿尔廷阿西尔0-1
土库曼超11-25 18:00科佩达格1-1萨格丹1-1
非青挑杯11-25 18:00乌干达U206-1布隆迪U202-0
日职联11-25 18:30鸟栖沙岩0-1仙台维加泰0-0
日职联11-25 18:30湘南海洋1-1广岛三箭1-0
日职乙11-25 18:30磐田喜悦3-0FC琉球1-0
港后备11-25 18:30太阳飞马后备队5-0晋峰足球会后备队3-0
俄甲11-25 19:00下卡姆斯克石油0-1诺夫哥罗德0-0
摩尔甲11-25 19:00斯芬图尔0-2谢里夫0-0
俄青联11-25 19:00莫斯科斯巴达青年队0-1克拉斯诺达尔青年队0-1
俄青联11-25 19:00圣彼德斯堡青年队4-0斯特罗吉诺青年队3-0
乌克甲11-25 19:00科里民0-2阿里安莱波娃多利纳0-0
乌克甲11-25 19:00麦克莱0-2罗姆内0-1
乌克甲11-25 19:00特诺皮尔2-0克里斯塔尔1-0
乌克甲11-25 19:00维勒斯3-0希尼克体育2-0
乌克甲11-25 19:00玛格达莱妮0-1梅塔利斯特19250-0
西丙11-25 19:00皇家马德里B队1-1巴利阿里1-0
泰乙11-25 19:00非塔布里联合2-0暹罗0-0
波兰丁11-25 19:00华沙熊0-0扎姆布朗0-0
赞比亚超11-25 19:00红箭队0-0因德尼FC0-0
英乙U2311-25 19:00米尔沃尔U232-0卡迪夫城U231-0
坦桑超11-25 19:00鲁伏射击1-0坦桑尼亚监狱1-0
波女杯11-25 19:00比德哥什茲女足3-2APLG格但斯克女足1-1
土杯11-25 19:30伊斯坦堡士邦0-1塔鲁苏斯0-1
土杯11-25 19:30阿特诺度3-0科鲁姆0-0
土杯11-25 19:30埃斯基谢希尔体育2-0加斯塔摩奴士邦0-0
波兰甲11-25 19:30涅波沃米采0-0布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨0-0
斯伐甲11-25 19:30塔特拉2-1斯拉沃1-0
泰乙11-25 19:30拉查普克班肯梅 FC1-0通布里联0-0
新加坡联11-25 19:45雅龙联队0-3狮城水手0-0
新加坡联11-25 19:45卡沙2-2丹戎巴葛2-2
新加坡联11-25 19:45后港联0-2淡宾尼斯队0-1
乌兹超11-25 19:45本尤德科1-0索格迪纳吉扎克0-0
挪甲11-25 20:00推迟斯托曼0-0斯塔达尔斯-
土杯11-25 20:00哈塔斯堡2-2布沙尼路费斯堡1-1
塞尔杯11-25 20:00诺维贝尔格莱德2-1瑞德尼基1-0
塞尔杯11-25 20:00推迟贝尔格莱德拉德0-0贝尔格莱德红星-
俄甲11-25 20:00阿兰尼亚瓦拉3-0叶尼塞2-0
俄甲11-25 20:00伊凡诺沃0-2奥伦堡加索维克0-2
捷乙11-25 20:00布兰斯科1-2赫拉德茨克拉洛韦0-0
俄青联11-25 20:00莫斯科迪纳摩青年队11-3莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队4-1
北马其杯11-25 20:00潘多夫学院2-1史酷匹1-0
北马其杯11-25 20:00比拿斯卡1-4马克顿尼亚1-1
北马其杯11-25 20:00FC斯特鲁加1-0连诺华0-0
北马其杯11-25 20:00施历斯0-0舒肯迪捷0-0
黑山杯11-25 20:00蒂瓦特阿森纳0-1达尼洛夫格勒0-1
黑山杯11-25 20:00博凯列0-6布度洛斯0-4
黑山杯11-25 20:00德锡1-0尼卡斯克0-0
匈乙11-25 20:00布达尔斯4-0夏拿达斯2-0
匈乙11-25 20:00萨佐诺克0-0贝斯萨巴0-0
匈乙11-25 20:00卡波斯瓦里0-4索罗克萨0-2
匈乙11-25 20:00西奥福克2-1卡斯瓦利1-0
乌克甲11-25 20:00推迟普里卡帕亚0-0艾维铵哈德-
匈女甲11-25 20:00科伦SC女足3-2松博特海伊女足0-1
塞尔甲11-25 20:00波拉斯1-0泽蒙1-0
阿美甲11-25 20:00乌拉尔图B队3-1阿拉特阿美尼亚B队1-1
北马其乙11-25 20:00维拉利米1-0卡迪诺0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00FK斯科普里2-1奥赫里德2-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00德利塔波哥维涅0-0特特斯0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00瓦尔达福里诺0-1科拉布德巴尔0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00韦莱什塔2-1戈斯蒂瓦尔1-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00奥斯格维1-3布雷加尼卡0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00喀泽夫0-0斯洛加維尼察0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00普拉柯维卡0-0樸比达0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00蒂克韦什1-4普赫谢沃0-0
北马其乙11-25 20:00卡梅尼察5-0FK罗索曼0-0
罗乙11-25 20:00巴克乌2-2蒂米什瓦拉0-1
罗乙11-25 20:00克勒拉希1-0米奥文尼0-0
罗乙11-25 20:00科穆纳莱雷恰2-0潘杜里1-0
罗乙11-25 20:00CSS斯拉提拿2-1沃因塔特努马格勒1-0
罗乙11-25 20:00推迟里彭斯亚0-0法鲁尔-
罗乙11-25 20:00奥拉迪亚1-0康戈迪亚齐安0-0
波兰丁11-25 20:00克拉科维亚B队1-2索科尔斯尼亚瓦1-2
波兰丁11-25 20:00塔尔诺夫斯1-2韦尔科波尔斯基1-2
波兰丁11-25 20:00KSZO奥斯罗维克1-0克拉斯尼克0-0
波兰丁11-25 20:00斯维特0-0鲁赫维索凯0-0
波兰丁11-25 20:00托伦2-0戈尔尼克科宁1-0
波兰丁11-25 20:00待定波德拉谢比亚拉0-0KSW-
波兰丁11-25 20:00KS波罗尼亚0-1格但斯克0-0
匈丙11-25 20:00迪比辛尼DVSC0-1布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯0-0
科索沃超11-25 20:00特雷普查894-2KF贝萨佩克3-1
科索沃超11-25 20:00罗拉匹0-2普里斯堤纳0-0
波兰U1911-25 20:00洛禾卡杜华斯U198-1奥特拿U196-0
葡U2311-25 20:00埃斯托里尔U231-0里斯本竞技U231-0
沙地甲11-25 20:05卡威帕1-1亚达禾0-0
沙地甲11-25 20:15布凯里耶0-2吉达里比亚0-1
沙地甲11-25 20:15阿拉尔1-1纳积兰0-0
塞尔杯11-25 20:30嘉沃伊万基卡1-1沃日多瓦茨0-1
塞尔杯11-25 20:30苏杜利察2-2古拉瑞奇0-2
塞尔杯11-25 20:30萨博迪卡1-1马拉多特1-0
塞尔杯11-25 20:30巴奇卡托波拉2-0纳普里达克1-0
斯亚甲11-25 20:30塔博塞扎纳1-1多明萨尔1-1
捷乙11-25 20:30杜库拉0-2治鲁迪0-1
捷乙11-25 20:30利森4-2维谢赫拉德0-1
捷乙11-25 20:30普罗斯捷约夫0-1乌斯季0-0
捷乙11-25 20:30特里内茨2-0塔波斯科0-0
捷乙11-25 20:30渥恩斯多夫1-3济斯科夫0-3
捷乙11-25 20:30维拉斯姆0-1伊赫拉瓦0-0
港后备11-25 20:30愉园后备队2-0东方体育会后备队1-0
埃及甲11-25 20:30El奧林比克0-0亚历山大竞技0-0
埃及甲11-25 20:30El达克尔野1-1开罗纳萨0-1
埃及甲11-25 20:30玛尔克夫1-0未来之星1-0
埃及甲11-25 20:30佩特捷德3-0可口可乐体育1-0
埃及甲11-25 20:30佩哈亚克1-1阿尔加1-1
埃及甲11-25 20:30待定扎尔卡0-0坦塔-
埃及甲11-25 20:30FC马萨0-0奥林比亚艾卡纳0-0
埃及甲11-25 20:30待定葛赫瑞雅特西平0-0塞尔斯埃扬-
克亚乙11-25 20:30杜国坡吉1-0萨格勒布迪纳摩II0-0
克亚乙11-25 20:30欧帕提亚3-2国际萨佩斯克1-1
克亚乙11-25 20:30鲁达士4-2夏积杜克B队1-0
克亚丙11-25 20:30库里洛维斯2-1姆拉多斯特佩特林加0-1
克亚丙11-25 20:30RNK斯普利特0-0NK卡门伊凡0-0
伊朗超11-25 20:40高尔高赫1-1弗拉德1-1
埃及甲11-25 20:40特萨纳体育2-2斯卡哈迪德1-0
新加坡联11-25 20:45新泻天鹅乙队2-0幼狮队1-0
伊朗超11-25 20:45德黑兰独立1-0马奇尼沙治0-0
阿尔巴超11-25 20:45阿普朗尼亚0-3地拉拿柏迪辛尼0-1
阿尔巴超11-25 20:45KF地拉那0-0拜利斯0-0
阿尔巴超11-25 20:45斯克得比鲁1-2卡斯泰利奥迪0-1
伊朗超11-25 20:50塞柏1-0纳萨及玛赞达兰0-0
亚冠杯11-25 21:00取消水原三星0-0柔佛-
亚冠杯11-25 21:00上海上港0-1横滨水手0-0
俄甲11-25 21:00阿克伦托格里蒂0-0莫斯科斯巴达B队0-0
俄甲11-25 21:00布里安斯克迪纳摩1-2莫斯科切尔塔诺沃0-0
俄甲11-25 21:00沃罗涅日火炬0-0韦莱斯0-0
俄甲11-25 21:00艾立叙欧斯克1-0托木斯克1-0
伊朗超11-25 21:00沙禾达利亚拉克0-0拉夫桑贾0-0
科威特联11-25 21:00雅蒙克0-0阿尔杰拉0-0
巴勒联11-25 21:00瓦迪内斯0-2图巴斯0-0
智利乙11-25 21:00巴列彻2-1马加拉内斯2-1
黑山杯11-25 21:00吉斯科普2-3泽塔1-1
匈U1911-25 21:00推迟费伦斯华路士U190-0艾卡迪麻亚U19-
肯尼超11-25 21:00推迟图斯科0-0高玛希亚-
委內乙11-25 21:00丰达西翁竞技2-1丰达西翁0-1
赞比亚超11-25 21:00萨纳科3-1恩多拉联队1-0
赞比亚超11-25 21:00卡布韦勇士0-0卢萨卡巨擘0-0
赞比亚超11-25 21:00基特韦联0-0恩科瓦扎0-0
英乙U2311-25 21:00韦根U231-0谢菲尔德联队U230-0
坦桑超11-25 21:00卡盖拉河3-0巴沙那联队1-0
坦桑超11-25 21:00姆瓦杜伊FC3-4格温布纳FC2-3
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟布琼布拉市0-0卡扬扎-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00待定布马穆鲁0-0奥运竞技-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟穆桑加蒂0-0恩戈齐使者-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟国际星队0-0迪拉米兹-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟鲁金杰FC0-0艾格诺尔马卡巴-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟奥运之星0-0埃列芬-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00推迟皇家穆拉姆维亚0-0弗兰博东-
布隆迪超11-25 21:00待定维塔罗0-0穆兹咖-
非青挑杯11-25 21:00苏丹U202-3埃塞俄比亚U202-0
意杯11-25 21:30推迟恩波利0-0布雷西亚-
意杯11-25 21:30帕尔马2-1科森扎2-1
意丙111-25 21:30比谢列19131-1摩诺波利0-0
智利乙11-25 21:30圣菲利浦联0-0科布雷洛0-0
意青乙11-25 21:30推迟雷吉纳青年队0-0那不勒斯青年队-
意青乙11-25 21:30推迟史柏斯亚青年队0-0恩特拉青年队-
意丙111-25 22:00古比奥1-0特里埃斯蒂纳0-0
意丙111-25 22:00曼托瓦2-0阿雷佐0-0
意丙111-25 22:00科莫2-2奧尔比亚2-2
意丙111-25 22:00吉安纳2-0皮亚琴察2-0
意丙111-25 22:00卢捷斯4-5阿尔比诺勒菲0-3
意丙111-25 22:00帕格特斯1-2韦尔切利1-1
意丙111-25 22:00祖云达斯U232-0格罗瑟托0-0
意丙111-25 22:00巴勒莫0-1AP图斯0-0
意丙111-25 22:00维波纳桑1-1福贾1-1
土杯11-25 22:00加辛塔BB3-0塞里克1-0
巴勒联11-25 22:00贾巴尔艾尔姆卡贝2-0玛库拉塔1-0
摩尔甲11-25 22:00尼斯波雷尼2-2森布鲁1-0
乌克甲11-25 22:00推迟查诺莫斯0-0沃林-
西丁11-25 22:00皇家阿维勒斯2-0纳瓦罗0-0
阿美甲11-25 22:00推迟艾拉斯克特B队0-0BKMA-
印度超11-25 22:00高阿0-1孟买城0-0
俄乙11-25 22:00推迟拉达0-0诺斯塔-
卡塔乙11-25 22:15舒马尔3-2阿尔纳萨(QAT)2-0
卡塔乙11-25 22:15待定阿尔比达SC0-0鲁赛尔城-
沙地甲11-25 22:25纳德哈1-2阿勒汉斯0-1
俄甲11-25 22:30沃尔加阿斯特拉罕0-1SKA哈巴罗夫斯克0-0
卡塔乙11-25 22:30待定艾沙哈尼亚1-3米萨梅尔-
德地区11-25 22:30杜塞尔多夫业余队2-1门兴格拉德巴赫青年队1-0
西丁11-25 22:45待定卡泰真拿B队0-0米涅拉-
塞浦甲11-25 23:00希腊人竞技2-0卡托克匹亚斯0-0
塞浦杯11-25 23:00艾米斯1-2萨拉米斯0-1
塞浦杯11-25 23:00AEK拉纳卡0-2AEL利马索尔0-0
塞尔杯11-25 23:00FK梅塔拉卡0-1贝尔格莱德游击0-1
俄甲11-25 23:00苏维埃之翼2-1恰卡0-0
西丁11-25 23:00卡塔捷拿FC穆爾西亚1-3瑪莎隆0-1
西丁11-25 23:00塞维利亚C队1-2圣洛克0-1
西丁11-25 23:00亚古拉斯1-1EDMF胡拉0-0
罗乙11-25 23:00佩特罗鲁1-1哥利亚布沙0-0
葡锦标11-25 23:00业余明星2-0东方龙0-0
葡锦标11-25 23:00安拿迪亚2-1瓦拉达雷斯1-0
西青U1911-25 23:00托雷利云特青年队1-0瓦伦西亚U191-0
葡U2311-25 23:00朴迪莫伦斯U231-1科瓦皮耶达迪U230-1
萨尔女联11-25 23:00AD梅塔帕女足1-0松索纳特女足1-0
希腊超11-25 23:15特里波利斯0-0亚波罗迈尼斯0-0
俄甲11-25 23:30辛历克1-3巴蒂卡1-3
科威特联11-25 23:30萨尔米亚3-2阿尔科威特2-1
巴王杯11-25 23:30艾沙镇2-1塔德赫蒙2-1
巴王杯11-25 23:30推迟哈尔迪亚0-0巴林SC-
巴王杯11-25 23:30卡拉利4-1阿伊迪哈德0-0
巴王杯11-25 23:30席特拉0-1伊迪法克0-1
西丙11-25 23:30奥洛特2-1巴塞罗那B队1-1
西丙11-25 23:30皇家贝蒂斯B队2-1穆尔西亚1-0
西青U1911-25 23:30待定巴塞罗那U190-0馬洛卡U19-
阿尔巴超11-25 23:45图塔杜雷斯0-0维拉斯尼亚0-0
阿尔巴超11-25 23:45佩帕里米1-0拉奇1-0
比甲11-25 23:59色格拉布鲁日1-2摩斯高伦0-0
以超11-25 23:59哈迪拉4-0布奈萨克宁哈普尔1-0
克亚甲11-25 23:59依斯特拉1-4奥斯杰克1-2
捷甲11-25 23:59布德约维茨迪纳摩2-1波希米亚19052-0
土杯11-25 23:59阿达纳迪美斯普4-1阿菲永士邦2-1
土杯11-25 23:59安塔利亚体育2-0佩迪卡斯堡1-0
俄甲11-25 23:59莫斯科鱼雷4-2克拉斯诺达尔B队2-1
斯亚甲11-25 23:59佩利根0-2马里博尔0-1
巴勒联11-25 23:59萨巴阿哈1-0阿赫利卡利尔1-0
丹麦U1911-25 23:59霍森斯U191-0瓦埃勒U191-0
乌克甲11-25 23:59奥博隆3-0普莱西亚2-0
马尔乙11-25 23:59马沙斯洛克1-1维特奥沙星城0-1
爱沙乙11-25 23:59帕尔努瓦普鲁斯4-1诺米联3-0
爱沙乙11-25 23:59科罗拉二队3-5爱尔华3-2
爱沙乙11-25 23:59马尔杜2-2潭美卡B队1-0
非青杯外11-25 23:59几内亚U202-0几内亚比绍U200-0
非青杯外11-25 23:59马里U201-0毛里塔尼亚U201-0
西丙11-25 23:59马里诺卢安科0-1巴拉多利德B队0-0
西丙11-25 23:59比利亚雷亚尔B队3-0艾高亚诺2-0
波兰丁11-25 23:59维基勒1-0华沙普罗尼亚1-0
波兰丁11-25 23:59克鲁茨波克3-3达布热格2-3
坦桑超11-25 23:59阿赞0-1非洲年轻人FC0-0
西女乙11-25 23:59卡塞雷斯女足3-3马拉加女足1-1
奥地利杯11-26 00:15奥地利维也纳5-3哈特堡格3-0
意杯11-26 00:30卡利亚里2-1维罗纳1-0
意杯11-26 00:30博洛尼亚2-2斯佩齐亚2-1
意杯11-26 00:30乌迪内斯0-0佛罗伦萨0-0
卡塔乙11-26 00:30艾马希亚1-0穆艾塔罗1-0
德地区11-26 00:30多蒙特业余队1-2罗迪豪森0-1
波兰杯11-26 00:40维德祖罗茲0-1华沙莱吉亚0-1
匈乙11-26 00:55阿贾克2-0多罗吉0-0
匈乙11-26 00:55吉尔蒙特2-1卡辛巴斯凯1-1
以超11-26 01:00阿舒多4-0尼坦耶马卡比0-0
挪甲11-26 01:00推迟谢夫0-0格鲁德-
危地甲11-26 01:00科万英佩尔2-0圣露西亚FC1-0
危地甲11-26 01:00穆尼斯帕尔4-0安提瓜GFC2-0
匈乙11-26 01:00德布勒森尼4-1辛特罗尼克2-0
匈乙11-26 01:00华萨斯1-0尼尔吉哈萨0-0
匈乙11-26 01:00佩奇2-1迪比辛尼AC0-0
匈乙11-26 01:00塞格德20110-4吉奥里0-2
西丁11-26 01:00待定比罗门萨斯0-0比奧利布珀薩-
法罗杯11-26 01:00高泰1-0FCS罗伊0-0
德地区11-26 01:00幸运科隆2-0慕士达1-0
德地区11-26 01:00SV利比斯塔德1-1奥伯豪森0-0
德地区11-26 01:00洛特1-0亚琛1-0
瑞士超11-26 01:15巴塞尔2-1洛桑1-0
瑞士超11-26 01:15锡昂2-0塞尔维特1-0
西丁11-26 01:30待定玛拉瑟纳0-0韦托塔哈尔-
德地区11-26 01:30推迟基尔B队0-0阿尔托那-
瑞典杯11-26 02:00待定隆德斯0-0马尔默-
巴圣青联11-26 02:00待定圣克鲁兹青年队0-0复古体育青年队-
西丙11-26 02:00待定雷奥亚0-0桑坦德竞技-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟汉堡青年队0-0诺德施泰特-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟汉诺威业余队0-0HSC汉诺威-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟左登0-0奥登堡格-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟凤凰吕贝克0-0海德-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟圣保利业余队0-0吕内堡-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟哈韦尔斯0-0SV阿特拉斯代-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟云达不莱梅业余队0-0雷登-
德地区11-26 02:00推迟沃尔夫斯堡青年队0-0奥布兰德-
西女甲11-26 02:00待定帕蒂耶斯女足0-0拉斯普拉纳斯女足-
德地区11-26 02:30推迟德罗特尔森0-0弗伦斯堡-
巴高乙11-26 02:30待定圣约瑟波0-0尤尼奥口琴俱乐部-
卢森甲11-26 03:00推迟FC宾菲加0-0迪德朗日-
卢森甲11-26 03:00推迟尼达克0-0贝鲁特竞技-
英南超11-26 03:45推迟戈斯波特0-0温伯尼镇-
打印时间:2020/11/26 3:20:29  (球探网 http://www.win007.com提供)