联赛 开赛时间状态队名比分队名半场
中超10-22 15:30石家庄永昌0-2大连人0-2
哈萨超10-22 16:00卡萨尔1-0沙克特1-0
哈萨超10-22 16:00奥达巴斯2-0斯咸迪苏-
哈萨甲10-22 16:00阿勒泰瑟美0-0拜科努尔0-0
哈萨甲10-22 17:00阿迪拿奥 奥杜斯基克 
哈萨甲10-22 17:00安察利克 凯拉特学院 
国际友谊10-22 17:00北马其顿U17 塞尔维亚U17 
德U1710-22 17:00云达不莱梅U17 RB莱比锡U17 
阿塞甲10-22 17:00沙巴巴库B队 扎塔拉 
土杯10-22 18:00格里1970 叶内奥都斯 
土杯10-22 18:00埃尔巴士邦 沃斯贾士堡 
俄青联10-22 18:00莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 索契青年队 
西联杯10-22 18:00拉斯洛查斯 特尼斯卡 
阿塞甲10-22 18:00尼菲治B队 莫克 
土甲10-22 18:30土兹拉士邦 奥斯曼里士邦 
土杯10-22 18:30塔普兹克 阿勒美达士邦 
土杯10-22 18:30卡拉科普鲁 奥曼尼纽 
哈萨超10-22 19:00阿斯坦纳 杜堡尔 
乌兹超10-22 19:00马沙尔 库卢维赤克肯德 
哈萨甲10-22 19:00阿克托比 塔兰 
不丹廷联10-22 19:00帕罗联合会 乌金学院 
柬杯10-22 19:00菠萝勉 毗沙卡FC 
球会友谊10-22 19:30ACA FC 童杰FC 
俄乙10-22 19:30克拉斯诺达尔III 图阿普谢FC 
中超10-22 19:35北京中赫国安 山东鲁能泰山 
土杯10-22 20:00代林杰士邦 坎卡亚 
保杯10-22 20:00奥波力斯特 普罗夫迪夫博特夫 
保杯10-22 20:00巴治克 塞普特姆里 
保杯10-22 20:00娜杰日达多布洛斯拉维斯 华拉特莎 
保杯10-22 20:00索奏普尔 伊塔尔 
斯亚杯10-22 20:00德拉瓦 慕拉 
沙地联10-22 20:40艾伯哈 希拉尔 
土甲10-22 21:00伊斯坦堡士邦 阿卡沙 
意丙110-22 21:00柏迪亚 卢捷斯 
哈萨超10-22 21:00阿拉木图凯拉特 卡斯比阿克套 
乌兹超10-22 21:00本尤德科 安迪江 
国际友谊10-22 21:00埃塞俄比亚 赞比亚 
坦桑超10-22 21:00坦桑尼亚监狱 辛巴体育 
白俄超10-22 22:00比斯特迪纳摩 斯卢萨可 
阿联酋超10-22 22:15阿尔富伊拉 般尼亚斯 
阿联酋超10-22 22:15哈塔 华斯尔 
西乙10-22 22:30莱加内斯 萨拉戈萨 
女欧国杯10-22 22:30希腊女足 黑山女足 
芬超10-22 23:00HIFK足球 洛瓦涅米 
约超联10-22 23:00阿洛顿 萨哈布 
巴林超10-22 23:00布赛廷 巴林SC 
马尔乙10-22 23:00维特奥沙星城 泽巴格流浪 
沙地联10-22 23:05塔亚文 艾纳斯 
芬超10-22 23:30玛丽港 赫尔辛基 
芬超10-22 23:30古比斯 哈卡 
芬超10-22 23:30塞那乔其 埃尔维斯 
芬超10-22 23:30洪卡 拉赫蒂 
芬超10-22 23:30英特土尔库 TPS土尔库 
意丙110-22 23:30科莫 帕格特斯 
女欧国杯10-22 23:30威尔士女足 法罗群岛女足 
卡后备10-22 23:45阿尔萨德SC后备队 Al戴尔后备队 
丹麦甲10-22 23:59锡尔克堡 维堡 
土甲10-22 23:59梅内门 布尔萨体育 
土杯10-22 23:59布卡士邦SK 索马士邦 
爱沙乙10-22 23:59帕尔努JK 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 
坦桑超10-22 23:59非洲年轻人FC 坦桑尼亚波利斯 
女欧国杯10-23 00:45瑞典女足 拉脱维亚女足 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55年青人 罗马 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55索非亚中央陆军 克卢日 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55登克尔克 莫尔德 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55维也纳快速 阿森纳 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55勒沃库森 尼斯 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55比尔舒华夏普尔 布拉格斯拉维亚 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55标准列日 格拉斯哥流浪者 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55莱克普斯纳 本菲卡 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55埃因霍温 格拉那达 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55塞萨洛尼基 奥莫尼亚 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55那不勒斯 艾克马亚 
欧罗巴杯10-23 00:55里杰卡 皇家社会 
沙地联10-23 00:55吉达阿赫利 瓦赫达麦加 
西乙10-23 01:00奥维多 巴列卡诺 
西乙10-23 01:00马洛卡 阿尔巴切特 
瑞典甲10-23 01:00佐高平斯 哥德堡盖斯 
瑞典甲10-23 01:00布拉格 卢恩斯基尔 
阿联酋超10-23 01:00沙瑞加 艾维赫达 
西联杯10-23 01:00雷奥亚 兰格勒奥 
奥丙10-23 01:00杜斯兰堡 列特B队 
奥丙10-23 01:00比史弗斯霍芬 席克臣 
德堡州联10-23 01:00克萊 波卓尔特 
丹麦丁10-23 01:00科尔丁BK 维比 
毛里甲10-23 01:00贾赫 卡埃迪 
西联杯10-23 01:30普拉格斯卡尔维亚 马尔文洛亚 
法丁10-23 01:30安高曼 罗莫朗坦 
德堡州联10-23 01:30内特塔尔 SV索尼克斯 
埃及杯10-23 02:00艾德瀚德 肯特拉特斯 
西联杯10-23 02:00利亚戈斯特拉 塔拉戈纳 
奥丁10-23 02:00圣马加雷森 列锡 
巴地区10-23 02:00诺瓦里桑蒂诺 塞卡西亚斯 
巴地区10-23 02:00迪斯波图 卡斯卡韦尔 
巴地区10-23 02:00维托里亚ES 戈亚尼亚 
巴地区10-23 02:00波蒂加 伊塔拜亚纳 
巴女甲10-23 02:00巴甘蒂诺女足 费罗维里亚女足 
巴U20杯10-23 02:00摩托圣路易青年队 瓦斯科达伽U20 
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00哥连泰斯U23 奥瓦U23 
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00塞阿拉U23 伯拉根森PA U23 
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00彼辛度U23 圣克鲁兹U23 
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00山度士U23 CRB U23 
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00尤文都德 U23 维拉诺瓦U23 
挪威U1910-23 02:15弗洛U19 瓦勒伦加U19 
挪威U1910-23 02:15瑞迪U19 卡芬姆U19 
巴地区10-23 02:30达因加泽拉FC 古亚尔尼 
巴地区10-23 02:30摩托圣路易 桑托斯马卡帕 
巴地区10-23 02:30国民队(PR) 米拉索 
意丙110-23 02:45福贾 阿维利诺 
意丙110-23 02:45史泰比亚 卡维塞 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00布拉加 AEK雅典 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00莱切斯特城 柔亚 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00布拉格斯巴达 里尔 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00凯尔特人 AC米兰 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00特拉维夫马卡比 卡拉巴克 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00比利亚雷亚尔 锡瓦斯体育 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00托特纳姆热刺 LASK林茨 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00卢多格德斯 安特卫普 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00萨格勒布迪纳摩 费耶诺德 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00沃尔夫斯伯格 莫斯科中央陆军 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00霍芬海姆 贝尔格莱德红星 
欧罗巴杯10-23 03:00利贝雷茨 根特 
哥伦女足10-23 03:00福塔雷绍查女足 LD瓜纳雷女足 
巴地区10-23 03:00CEOV奥佩拉里奥 阿圭亚尼格拉 
冰岛超10-23 03:15斯塔尔南 KR雷克雅未克 
西乙10-23 03:30马拉加 希洪竞技 
厄乙10-23 03:30曼塔 查卡里塔斯SC 
毛里甲10-23 03:40FC萨赫勒 AS加德国民 
巴地区10-23 04:00马施利奥迪亚斯 圣路易斯RS 
巴地区10-23 05:00戈亚内斯亚 皇家诺罗斯特 
巴地区10-23 05:00里奥布兰克AC 巴甘蒂诺PA 
乌拉乙10-23 06:00阿特纳斯 阿尔比恩 
巴地区10-23 06:00维拉诺瓦MG 布拉希莱恩斯 
中北美联10-23 06:00阿拉胡埃伦斯 锡瓦奥 
巴U20杯10-23 06:00弗拉门戈青年队 戈亚斯U20 
哥伦杯10-23 07:00布卡拉曼格 阿利安萨 
哥伦杯10-23 07:00阿古拉斯多拉达斯 利昂内斯 
墨西乙10-23 08:00瓦哈卡 塞拉亚 
厄乙10-23 08:00CD独立青年 CD波多黎各基多 
中北美联10-23 08:00利梅诺 弗尔戈FC 
自由杯10-23 08:30格雷米奥 卡利阿美利加 
自由杯10-23 08:30智利天主大学 巴西国际 
自由杯10-23 08:30博卡青年 卡拉卡斯 
自由杯10-23 08:30自由队 曼特宁独立 
巴西乙10-23 08:30维多利亚 巴西瓜拉尼 
哥伦杯10-23 09:00帕特里奥坦斯 圣塔菲 
中北美联10-23 10:00摩塔瓜 齐奥内斯交流会 
墨西乙10-23 10:05FC美利达 克雷卡米诺斯 
美职业10-23 10:30西雅图音速 波特兰伐木者 
澳塔锦10-22 11:30新城鹰0-2海滨0-1
哈萨甲10-22 13:00FK阿雷斯2-2伊基巴斯图特2-1
哈萨甲10-22 13:00斯迪尤索2-0布拉特铁米塔2-0
俄乙10-22 18:00推迟伊尔库茨克0-0FK赤达-
印尼超10-22 19:30推迟斯乐门0-0帕尔斯巴亚-
立陶杯10-22 20:00推迟萨尔格里斯0-0苏杜瓦-
奥丙10-22 21:00推迟SC瑞斯0-0霍亨恩姆斯-
国际友谊10-22 23:00推迟斯洛伐克U160-0捷克U16-
德堡州联10-23 01:30推迟雅加达通尼斯0-0蒙海姆-
德堡州联10-23 02:00推迟FSV杜伊斯堡0-0杜塞尔多夫西区-
巴阿锦U2310-23 02:00待定甘美奧U230-0柏拉拿U23-
马尔乙10-23 03:15推迟佩塔0-0马沙-
洪都甲10-23 05:00推迟伊斯帕诺0-0CD维达-
打印时间:2020/10/22 16:47:41  (球探网 http://www.win007.com提供)